Klasyfikacja Open Master, kategoria: M

Lp. Suma pkt Numer startowy Nazwisko Imię Klub
1 2938 5061 Chrząszcz Paweł KSPO DENTINEA 1A Wykaz
2 2870 5050 Mazur Grzegorz METROBIKES.PL Wykaz
3 2835 5010 Jabłoński Marcin LIDER TEAM SKARŻYSKO Wykaz
4 2681 5013 Dyńka Krzysztof CYKLO JURA Wykaz
5 2681 5016 Górecki Karol DAMOVO BIKE TEAM Wykaz
6 2623 5020 Sendecki Wojciech LIDER TEAM SKARŻYSKO Wykaz
7 2578 5045 Ściga Maciej METROBIKES.PL Wykaz
8 2452 5022 Skrzyniarz Przemysław --- Wykaz
9 2403 5015 Zacharski Szymon BIKESHOP RADOM Wykaz
10 2394 5026 Bajew Przemysław ATOL-BIKE PUŁAWY Wykaz
11 2364 5046 Latański Sławomir MŻAWKA RZECZYCA Wykaz
12 2357 5029 Maślana Lucjan --- Wykaz
13 2187 5044 Sołtysiak Jacek HARDA HORDA Wykaz
14 2093 5063 Darmach Marcin 4MTB IMMERGAS ŁÓDŹ Wykaz
15 2041 5071 Rumsicki Sylwester SUPERDROB BIKE TEAM Wykaz
16 2020 5001 Chmura Grzegorz KAMARO SPORT LINE SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA Wykaz
17 1983 5069 Czapliński Jan KOMOBIKE SCOTT Wykaz
18 1969 5076 Truszczyński Piotr KOMOBIKE SCOTT Wykaz
19 1899 5006 Szczepański Dawid GRUPA ANG Wykaz
20 1835 5033 Banasik Sławomir TRENUJEMY Z SERCEM DLA KUBY Wykaz
21 1831 5103 Opoka Sebastian ELVELO FACTORY TEAM Wykaz
22 1762 5058 Kamiński Przemek TRENUJEMY Z SERCEM DLA KUBY Wykaz
23 1759 5030 Rumik Grzegorz BIKE CLUB JANÓW LUBELSKI Wykaz
24 1750 5051 Perczyński Radek MYBIKE.PL Wykaz
25 1605 5079 Różański Mariusz BIKESHOP RADOM Wykaz
26 1558 5042 Jankowski Dawid POLSKI KLUB MTB Wykaz
27 1489 5005 Kiraga Radosław CST ACCENT MTB TEAM Wykaz
28 1470 5115 Pomarański Kamil CYCLO TRENER TEAM Wykaz
29 1347 5009 Hirsh Forrest --- Wykaz
30 1310 5023 Rumsicki Karol SUPERDROB BIKE TEAM Wykaz
31 1287 5060 Kamiński Krzysztof 4MTB IMMERGAS ŁÓDŹ Wykaz
32 1265 5048 Szlązak Piotr MYBIKE.PL Wykaz
33 1230 5025 Soczewski Paweł --- Wykaz
34 1221 5039 Baranowski Michał RIDE43TEAM Wykaz
35 1171 5094 Pabich Paweł SENGAM SPORT RACING TEAM Wykaz
36 1163 5007 Wysocki Sławomir PATNET TEAM Wykaz
37 1115 5054 Bogaczyk Maciek TRENUJEMY Z SERCEM DLA KUBY Wykaz
38 954 5035 Marczak Kamil BH BIKES POLAND Wykaz
39 952 5117 Żurek Michał --- Wykaz
40 944 5002 Anasiak Nikodem --- Wykaz
41 915 5040 Latoszek Krzysztof TRENUJEMY Z SERCEM DLA KUBY Wykaz
42 906 5012 Kleczek Jacek SST LUBCZA Wykaz
43 888 5037 Kubicz Maciej ABSOLUTE BIKE TEAM Wykaz
44 887 5019 Łebkowski Tomasz --- Wykaz
45 855 5095 Sapała Krzysztof KSPO DENTINEA 1A Wykaz
46 852 5102 Fetler Bartosz ROWEROWY BYTOM-ROWEREK Wykaz
47 847 5056 Brodowski Rafał TRENUJEMY Z SERCEM DLA KUBY Wykaz
48 843 5017 Gębala Marcin --- Wykaz
49 811 5088 Borowik Tomasz TRENUJEMY Z SERCEM DLA KUBY Wykaz
50 805 5024 Wąsowski Tomasz GEODETIC TEAM Wykaz
51 801 5057 Ziębakowski Artur TRENUJEMY Z SERCEM DLA KUBY Wykaz
52 794 5091 Rybak Mateusz MYBIKE.PL Wykaz
53 776 5027 Łuczak Kamil ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE Wykaz
54 774 5074 Zawistowski Tomasz KOMOBIKE SCOTT Wykaz
55 715 5072 Gogół Artur DAMOVO BIKE TEAM Wykaz
56 715 5092 Kwiatkowski Michał TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI Wykaz
57 691 5081 Wójcik Jarosław ROWEROWY KAMPINOS Wykaz
58 682 5075 Oszkiel Rafał --- Wykaz
59 682 5067 Oszkiel Kamil --- Wykaz
60 500 5125 Kamiński Michał 7R ROWMIX TEAM P/B 72D Wykaz
61 495 5099 Borowicz Bartosz COZMO BIKE TEAM Wykaz
62 490 5098 Packi Daniel LIDER TEAM OPOCZNO Wykaz
63 487 5000 Matłosz Michał BIKESHOP RZESZÓW Wykaz
64 482 5052 Nieć Maciej CYCLO TRENER TEAM Wykaz
65 476 5089 Hałajko Mateusz RZESZOWSKA AKADEMIA KOLARSKA Wykaz
66 467 5085 Maciejowski Przemysław WERTYKAL.COM Wykaz
67 461 5111 Dąbkowski Wojciech --- Wykaz
68 459 5078 Chmielewski Patryk --- Wykaz
69 454 5112 Ostaszewski Mateusz --- Wykaz
70 453 5086 Sikorski JAkub --- Wykaz
71 453 5012 Kłeczek Jacek --- Wykaz
72 452 5084 Ziaja Grzegorz --- Wykaz
73 448 5083 Lipiec Dominik GEODETIC TEAM Wykaz
74 446 5113 Majkowski Krzysztof TWÓJ TRENER SPORTOWY.PL Wykaz
75 442 5126 Badura Roman ROWEROWY BYTOM-ROWEREK Wykaz
76 439 5055 Stachura Marcin METROBIKES.PL Wykaz
77 437 5093 Malicki Michał SUPERDROB BIKE TEAM Wykaz
78 430 5124 Puź Maciej NA OSI Wykaz
79 427 5121 Czajkowski Mateusz LKK START TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI Wykaz
80 425 5028 Męziński Bartek FINISHER.PL Wykaz
81 425 5041 Owczarek Filip GIANT GLIWICE Wykaz
82 423 5096 Cacko Kacper COZMO BIKE TEAM Wykaz
83 419 5018 Bukowiecki Wojciech KSPO DENTINEA 1A Wykaz
84 417 5110 Perzanowski Artur IFON KOLARZ KLUB Wykaz
85 405 5109 Prochownik Piotr --- Wykaz
86 405 5130 Wacławek Bogusław VELMAR TEAM Wykaz
87 400 5034 Bereza Bartek SPICA SOLUTIONS Wykaz
88 399 5118 Zagórski Rafał SENGAM SPORT RACING TEAM Wykaz
89 390 5080 Nowicki Kacper ROWEROWY KAMPINOS Wykaz
90 388 5123 Wódka Wojciech MYBIKE.PL Wykaz
91 383 5004 Pietrak Marcin KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM Wykaz
92 379 5097 Mazurkiewicz Wojciech --- Wykaz
93 374 5105 Kordek Sergiusz GERAPPA Wykaz
94 371 5047 Rychlicki Łukasz GEODETIC HOWDEN TEAM Wykaz
95 368 5077 Utrata Mateusz --- Wykaz
96 354 5059 Kupiec Łukasz --- Wykaz
97 352 5122 Sochacki Piotr --- Wykaz
98 345 5049 Momot Łukasz MYBIKE.PL Wykaz
99 343 5119 Borowski Łukasz --- Wykaz
100 339 5090 Kobylarz Robert --- Wykaz
101 323 5065 Sadowski Karol KOMOBIKE SCOTT Wykaz
102 321 5066 Sułkowski Bartłomiej --- Wykaz
103 319 5053 Kisiel Krzysztof TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI Wykaz
104 311 5036 Pachowicz Krzysztof --- Wykaz