Klasyfikacja Open Fan, kategoria: M

Lp. Suma pkt Numer startowy Nazwisko Imię Klub
1 1149 3118 Kruszec Andrzej HARDA HORDA Wykaz
2 1144 3013 Ferenc Kamil --- Wykaz
3 1138 3114 Maciejewski Kamil --- Wykaz
4 1116 3138 Mrowiec Karol ATOL-BIKE PUŁAWY Wykaz
5 1108 3009 Ciecieręga Jacek DĘBICKI KLUB KOLARSKI GRYF Wykaz
6 1102 3042 Dychtoń Rafał --- Wykaz
7 1088 3017 Drzewiecki Marcin LIDER TEAM SKARŻYSKO Wykaz
8 1068 3045 Kliś Wojciech --- Wykaz
9 1044 3047 Szewczyk Marcin OŚKA WARSZAWA Wykaz
10 1039 3085 Mrożewski Krzysztof MYBIKE.PL Wykaz
11 1019 3035 Marek Kamil ROWER-SPORT KIELCE Wykaz
12 1012 3034 Kowalski Roman WIKPER TEAM Wykaz
13 975 3004 Sulowski Janusz BIKE CLUB JANÓW LUBELSKI Wykaz
14 974 3077 Kubat Robert BIKESHOP RADOM Wykaz
15 969 3142 Kuczkowski Tomasz GRUPETTO WARSZAWA Wykaz
16 968 3241 Nosal Marek DĘBICKI KLUB KOLARSKI GRYF Wykaz
17 953 3006 Guz vel Guzowski Piotr NEXTIE BIKE TEAM Wykaz
18 945 3052 Jach Rafał LIDER TEAM SKARŻYSKO Wykaz
19 937 3041 Łukasik Rafal VELOBIKE BUSKO Wykaz
20 936 3054 Sobecki Stanisław VELOBIKE BUSKO Wykaz
21 936 3089 Michalak Andrzej POJEMNIKI-METALOWE.COM Wykaz
22 921 3073 Adamczyk Damian --- Wykaz
23 894 3003 Knieć Sławomir SSC SUCHEDNIÓW Wykaz
24 892 3002 Mierzyński Grzegorz --- Wykaz
25 883 3033 Pałubski Zbigniew --- Wykaz
26 875 3140 Zięba Mariusz SSC SUCHEDNIÓW Wykaz
27 875 3117 Woźniczka Michał HARDA HORDA Wykaz
28 873 3091 Michalski Michał ERKADO RACING TEAM KRAŚNIK Wykaz
29 863 3179 Andrzejczuk Adam SUPERDROB BIKE TEAM Wykaz
30 863 3000 Maziarek Łukasz LIDER TEAM SKARŻYSKO Wykaz
31 840 3192 Flis Robert BIKE CLUB JANÓW LUBELSKI Wykaz
32 838 3037 Mołotkiewicz Jakub --- Wykaz
33 835 3200 Krupa Emil SUPERDROB BIKE TEAM Wykaz
34 827 3156 Jazgara Robert --- Wykaz
35 820 3099 Gąsiorowski Miłosz MOTOROLA BIKE TEAM Wykaz
36 813 3143 Sozański Piotr 72D ROWMIX JAWA TEAM Wykaz
37 811 3093 Krupa Andrzej SUPERDROB BIKE TEAM Wykaz
38 811 3161 Kochan Marcin WIKPER TEAM Wykaz
39 808 3103 Rembak Piotr KAMARO SPORT LINE SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA Wykaz
40 798 3011 Maslonkowski Marcin --- Wykaz
41 788 3130 Rajkowski Ireneusz BIKESHOP RADOM Wykaz
42 788 3152 Boszczyk Ryszard IMMUNOTRAINER Wykaz
43 786 3001 Drzewiecki Grzegorz LIDER TEAM SKARŻYSKO Wykaz
44 785 3092 Maślanek Patryk SUPERDROB BIKE TEAM Wykaz
45 781 3078 Dąbrowski Michał NEXTIE BIKE TEAM Wykaz
46 780 3059 Zalewski Robert BIKE ATELIER WARSZAWA Wykaz
47 770 3019 Osek Dariusz METROBIKES.PL Wykaz
48 762 3115 Smaluch Mateusz NSB SPORT TEAM RZESZÓW Wykaz
49 757 3097 Tokar Kamil METROBIKES.PL Wykaz
50 753 3036 Ramian Andrzej --- Wykaz
51 746 3050 Staniewski Michał GRUPA ANG Wykaz
52 746 3160 Żak Tomasz --- Wykaz
53 730 3020 Samsel Adam BIKE ATELIER WARSZAWA Wykaz
54 730 3090 Glinicki Damian NEXTIE BIKE TEAM Wykaz
55 719 3021 Krzowski Łukasz --- Wykaz
56 714 3040 Olejarczyk Mariusz --- Wykaz
57 705 3191 Nemś Michał SENGAM SPORT RACING TEAM Wykaz
58 704 3131 Garbacz Jarosław BIKE CLUB JANÓW LUBELSKI Wykaz
59 701 3155 Barabasz Michał SUPERDROB BIKE TEAM Wykaz
60 688 3196 Przybylski Piotr SUPERDROB BIKE TEAM Wykaz
61 681 3276 Chmielewski Cezary SUPERDROB BIKE TEAM Wykaz
62 678 3030 Chabuda Sławomir ERKADO RACING TEAM KRAŚNIK Wykaz
63 670 3044 Ruchała Michał --- Wykaz
64 667 3005 Sosnowski Arkadiusz PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM Wykaz
65 667 3029 Wierzbicki Andrzej RADOM Wykaz
66 664 3060 Kowalik Paweł VIEWIÓRY TEAM Wykaz
67 658 3014 Raczyłło Paweł UKS MDK TYTAN RADOM Wykaz
68 643 3107 Dylawerski Krystian --- Wykaz
69 623 3053 Witkowski Andrzej SUPERDROB BIKE TEAM Wykaz
70 617 3113 Kowalczyk Krzysztof --- Wykaz
71 613 3070 Kowalik Artur SSC SUCHEDNIÓW Wykaz
72 603 3105 Kupis Michał --- Wykaz
73 596 3168 Pawlik Tomasz --- Wykaz
74 582 3211 Dziurzynski Aleksander METROBIKES.PL Wykaz
75 579 3068 Kulik Marek METROBIKES.PL Wykaz
76 573 3234 Skałka Arkadiusz --- Wykaz
77 572 3248 Gajda Krzysztof JEDLICZE TEAM Wykaz
78 571 3120 Latański Tomasz MŻAWKA RZECZYCA Wykaz
79 568 3069 Jabłoński Piotr SSC SUCHEDNIÓW Wykaz
80 568 3083 Pańka Patryk CKBIKESHOP MTB TEAM Wykaz
81 564 3067 Piekarski Kamil --- Wykaz
82 556 3153 Dyk Wojciech SSC SUCHEDNIÓW Wykaz
83 548 3049 Kleps Michał SUPERDROB BIKE TEAM Wykaz
84 547 3088 Smoląg Mariusz --- Wykaz
85 546 3132 Małek Mirosław STWA MTB TEAM Wykaz
86 541 3199 Klimiuk Krzysztof SUPERDROB BIKE TEAM Wykaz
87 539 3230 Gałus Paweł --- Wykaz
88 511 3173 Kupś Mariusz VARIO BIKE TEAM Wykaz
89 510 3252 Skrzypczyk Karol MCP BIKE TEAM Wykaz
90 505 3207 Ząbczyński Michał --- Wykaz
91 503 3237 Ostaszewski Mateusz --- Wykaz
92 503 3112 Błasiński Konrad --- Wykaz
93 503 3180 Kostyrka Tomasz --- Wykaz
94 497 3066 Joński Emil ATOL-BIKE PUŁAWY Wykaz
95 496 3203 Łuczak Ireneusz EC ENGINEERING Wykaz
96 496 3163 Ślusarczyk Tomasz --- Wykaz
97 494 3154 Kołodziej Sebastian CKBIKESHOP CSZ Wykaz
98 494 3177 Abramek Piotr MYBIKE.PL Wykaz
99 485 3250 Konopka Michał KONOPKA ROWERY- SERWIS Wykaz
100 485 3146 Marciniak Krzysztof ABSOLUTE BIKE TEAM Wykaz
101 485 3122 Wódka Wojciech MYBIKE.PL Wykaz
102 479 3246 Wolak Marcin JEDLICZE TEAM Wykaz
103 476 3167 Kochanowski Tomasz BIKESHOP RADOM Wykaz
104 476 3186 Duda Marek ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE Wykaz
105 472 3125 Zinko Tomasz --- Wykaz
106 470 3201 Kowalski Patryk WIKPER TEAM Wykaz
107 469 3169 Kupiec Łukasz --- Wykaz
108 466 3129 Kurzawa Paweł ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT Wykaz
109 466 3225 Kolacha Marek SENGAM SPORT RACING TEAM Wykaz
110 460 3074 Bachański Rafał ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA Wykaz
111 460 3108 Beda Karol ATOL-BIKE PUŁAWY Wykaz
112 455 3126 Wsół Jarosław BIKE ATELIER KIELCE Wykaz
113 454 3147 Bartkiewicz Paweł RZESZOWSKA AKADEMIA KOLARSKA Wykaz
114 447 3022 Bliszczyk Jacek --- Wykaz
115 445 3232 Owczarczyk Tomasz --- Wykaz
116 445 3062 Grzela Piotr TRENUJEMY Z SERCEM DLA KUBY Wykaz
117 444 3176 Piotrowski Rafał MYBIKE.PL Wykaz
118 444 3171 Wójcik Tomasz ATLAS RACING TEAM Wykaz
119 436 3055 Borucki Paweł T-MOBILE SPORT TEAM Wykaz
120 426 3195 Woźnica Dariusz SUPERDROB BIKE TEAM Wykaz
121 424 3235 Lachowicz Dariusz BIKE CONCEPT Wykaz
122 423 3157 Sitarski Maciej NEXTIE BIKE TEAM Wykaz
123 419 3204 Kominek Mikołaj NEXTIE BIKE TEAM Wykaz
124 418 3061 Popławski Cezary BAR JANUSZ MTB TEAM Wykaz
125 415 3046 Bartosiewicz Mariusz ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE Wykaz
126 412 3081 Skuciński Marcin STOWARZYSZENIE ,,ROWEROWE ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE,, Wykaz
127 403 3102 Mortka Grzegorz SPORT SERWIS SANDOMIERZ Wykaz
128 395 3226 Michalski Jarosław --- Wykaz
129 393 3178 Latański Grzegorz MŻAWKA RZECZYCA Wykaz
130 391 3219 Korczyński Daniel --- Wykaz
131 381 3135 Teofilewski Kamil --- Wykaz
132 374 3101 Mańka Janusz KAMARO SPORT LINE SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA Wykaz
133 367 3231 Melon Michał DACHLAND CENTRUM ROWEROWE OLSZTYN TEAM Wykaz
134 360 3008 Gocoł Jakub VELOBIKE BUSKO Wykaz
135 347 3094 Suswał Piotr --- Wykaz
136 326 3024 Ruła Grzegorz --- Wykaz
137 322 3100 Kopta Rafał VARIO BIKE TEAM Wykaz
138 300 3236 Maleszka Grzegorz DACHLAND CENTRUM ROWEROWE OLSZTYN TEAM Wykaz
139 294 3183 Gajewski Karol GRUPA ANG Wykaz
140 287 3134 Romaszko Mateusz POGOŃ APTIV Wykaz
141 285 3151 Kuleta Kamil SZEMRANI Wykaz
142 283 3124 Szczepański Dawid GRUPA ANG Wykaz
143 281 3096 Lange Marcin SCGR BIKE TEAM Wykaz
144 279 3158 Trojak Krzysztof WYDOLNOSC.PL Wykaz
145 275 3172 Jeziorowski Jaromir NEXTIE BIKE TEAM Wykaz
146 275 3227 Korlatowicz Michał --- Wykaz
147 275 3205 Tyniec Marek UKS ZAWOJAK Wykaz
148 272 3032 Czarnecki Bartłomiej --- Wykaz
149 271 3116 Ambrozik Krzysztof HARDA HORDA Wykaz
150 271 3188 Dąbrowski Tomasz --- Wykaz
151 268 3220 Woźny Maciej RZESZOWSKA AKADEMIA KOLARSKA Wykaz
152 268 3233 Kowalski Adam --- Wykaz
153 265 3271 Berner Piotr MYBIKE.PL Wykaz
154 264 3086 Grenda Kamil SOFAR LKKG TEAM Wykaz
155 264 3228 Kalużny Piotr WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI Wykaz
156 263 3249 Dobrzyński Michał --- Wykaz
157 262 3016 Niezgoda Piotr CHEMIK PUSTKÓW MTB Wykaz
158 261 3198 Oryszczak Grzegorz --- Wykaz
159 260 3051 Tlaga Krzysztof GRUPA ANG Wykaz
160 259 3031 Szpiech Patryk --- Wykaz
161 257 3026 Kowalski Jan WIKPER TEAM Wykaz
162 256 3243 Kojdecki Jakub KSPO DENTINEA 1A Wykaz
163 256 3214 Łopatka Krystian --- Wykaz
164 253 3182 Zdanowski Krzysztof GRUPA ANG Wykaz
165 253 3184 Traut Michał GRUPA ANG Wykaz
166 251 3272 Piątek Zbigniew --- Wykaz
167 250 3175 Mika Przemysław --- Wykaz
168 248 3028 Czapla Tomasz --- Wykaz
169 247 3150 Kowalski Rafał --- Wykaz
170 246 3039 Kołomański Kamil --- Wykaz
171 246 3058 Dominik Grzegorz --- Wykaz
172 245 3212 Kasprzak Maciej KSPO DENTINEA 1A Wykaz
173 244 3269 Rzegociński Grzegorz --- Wykaz
174 244 3242 Osowski Filip WIKPER TEAM Wykaz
175 244 3148 Chmieliński Wojciech RZESZOWSKA AKADEMIA KOLARSKA Wykaz
176 243 3275 Lipko Jakub SPORT SERWIS SANDOMIERZ Wykaz
177 242 3256 Orzeł Grzegorz METROBIKES.PL Wykaz
178 242 3216 Pachocki Michał --- Wykaz
179 239 3274 Borkowski Michał VELOBIKE BUSKO Wykaz
180 238 3194 Zieliński Paweł TRENUJEMY Z SERCEM DLA KUBY Wykaz
181 236 3164 Rogala Marcin RIDE43TEAM Wykaz
182 235 3213 Chojecki Michał --- Wykaz
183 234 3218 Radziejowski Tomasz JACHT KLUB NISKO Wykaz
184 234 3247 Jeż Krzysztof JEDLICZE TEAM Wykaz
185 234 3260 Lorens Robert --- Wykaz
186 234 3185 Borkowski Maciej MCP BIKE TEAM Wykaz
187 232 3048 Zimowski Jakub --- Wykaz
188 231 3270 Pac Michał REANIMACJA ROWEROWA-AKADEMIA SYNERGII Wykaz
189 230 3133 Klimczak Marek --- Wykaz
190 227 3263 Kowalik Krzysztof KAMARO SPORT LINE SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA Wykaz
191 225 3221 Zawadzki Andrzej RZESZOWSKA AKADEMIA KOLARSKA Wykaz
192 225 3095 Protsiv Nazar --- Wykaz
193 224 3254 Schmidt Piotr PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM Wykaz
194 224 3104 Janicki Sławomir ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA Wykaz
195 222 3190 Kardyś Piotr --- Wykaz
196 222 3253 Gotowała Tomasz GEODETIC HOWDEN TEAM Wykaz
197 222 3080 Kuchniewski Tomasz MYBIKE.PL Wykaz
198 221 3193 Lach Maciej --- Wykaz
199 221 3165 Jastrzębski Dariusz --- Wykaz
200 220 3075 Jaworski Damian ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE Wykaz
201 218 3251 Gajda Marcin --- Wykaz
202 217 3139 Gądor Łukasz --- Wykaz
203 215 3268 Raczkowski Filip --- Wykaz
204 209 3264 Milewski Bartosz --- Wykaz
205 209 3043 Stępień Tomasz STOWARZYSZENIE ,,ROWEROWE ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE,, Wykaz
206 209 3265 Bochenek Bartosz --- Wykaz
207 208 3072 Nowicz Marcin --- Wykaz
208 208 3087 Nobis Daniel --- Wykaz
209 208 3162 Sobczyk Bartłomiej POLA-K Wykaz
210 207 3262 Popiel Artur --- Wykaz
211 207 3109 Bańka Piotr MCP BIKE TEAM Wykaz
212 206 3110 Szymański Radosław BIKE CLUB JANÓW LUBELSKI Wykaz
213 206 3149 Wójciak Bartosz AZS POLITECHNIKA ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKA Wykaz
214 205 3023 Zapała Grzegorz --- Wykaz
215 203 3217 Pawlikowski Adam --- Wykaz
216 202 3239 Dolik Wojciech --- Wykaz
217 201 3144 Gądor Piotr --- Wykaz
218 201 3229 Rychter Maciej NEXTIE BIKE TEAM Wykaz
219 200 3015 Grabowski Andrzej WIKPER TEAM Wykaz
220 195 3174 Mazurkiewicz Paweł TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI Wykaz
221 194 3267 Sojda Rafał --- Wykaz
222 193 3240 Suswał Paweł --- Wykaz
223 192 3273 Trapcia Grzegorz --- Wykaz
224 189 3238 Gołda Jan --- Wykaz
225 180 3018 Zdrzalik Tomasz --- Wykaz
226 176 3057 Rymanowski Michał NEXTIE BIKE TEAM Wykaz
227 176 3278 Kowalczyk Paweł UKS MDK TYTAN RADOM Wykaz
228 176 3277 Kowalczyk Jakub UKS MDK TYTAN RADOM Wykaz
229 175 3094 Suswał Piotr --- Wykaz
230 173 3209 Karpiński Włodzimierz --- Wykaz
231 172 3202 Podgórski Bartosz --- Wykaz
232 171 3106 Juchnicki Sebastian MCP BIKE TEAM Wykaz
233 166 3141 Krasa Marek MŻAWKA RZECZYCA Wykaz
234 166 3111 Mielecki Tomasz --- Wykaz
235 157 3222 Kozdroń Piotr --- Wykaz
236 152 3215 Dudek Rafał SPORT SERWIS SANDOMIERZ Wykaz
237 148 3189 Matyja Grzegorz --- Wykaz
238 141 3063 Kaczmarzyk Michał BIEGIEM RADOM ! Wykaz
239 140 3098 Kowalczyk Jarosław PR KIELCE Wykaz
240 132 3255 Więsik Adrian --- Wykaz
241 132 3258 Stępień Jacek --- Wykaz
242 129 3159 Nowak Grzegorz --- Wykaz