Klasyfikacja Open Fan, kategoria: M

Lp. Suma pkt Numer start. Nazwisko Imię Klub
1 1747 3156 Flis Robert BIKE CLUB JANÓW LUBELSKI Wykaz
2 1691 3009 Ferenc Kamil --- Wykaz
3 1690 3067 Kliś Wojciech --- Wykaz
4 1673 3186 Prochownik Piotr --- Wykaz
5 1662 3073 Jarzębowski Mateusz IFON KOLARZ KLUB Wykaz
6 1619 3031 Jaszczura Michał TRENUJROWER.PL Wykaz
7 1603 3074 Gąsiorowski Miłosz MOTOROLA BIKE TEAM Wykaz
8 1577 3047 Dąbrowski Michał NEXTIE BIKE TEAM Wykaz
9 1562 3101 Smaluch Mateusz RZESZOWSKA AKADEMIA KOLARSKA Wykaz
10 1554 3083 Sozański Piotr 7R ROWMIX TEAM P/B 72D Wykaz
11 1533 3333 Drzewiecki Grzegorz LIDER TEAM SKARŻYSKO Wykaz
12 1533 3112 Glinicki Damian NEXTIE BIKE TEAM Wykaz
13 1512 3194 Kupś Mariusz VARIO BIKE TEAM Wykaz
14 1510 3027 Ślusarczyk Tomasz --- Wykaz
15 1495 3079 Nemś Michał SENGAM SPORT RACING TEAM Wykaz
16 1491 3030 Ząbczyński Michał --- Wykaz
17 1491 3055 Graca Sławomir BICYCLISTA RACING TEAM Wykaz
18 1473 3104 Tokar Kamil METROBIKES.PL Wykaz
19 1473 3108 Mrożewski Krzysztof MYBIKE.PL Wykaz
20 1470 3051 Adamczyk Damian BIKE ATELIER KIELCE Wykaz
21 1418 3248 Jabłoński Marcin LIDER TEAM SKARŻYSKO Wykaz
22 1414 3005 Sulowski Janusz WŚCIEKLI NA SZYBKICH Wykaz
23 1409 3089 Wsół Jarosław BIKE ATELIER KIELCE Wykaz
24 1370 3081 Guz vel Guzowski Piotr NEXTIE BIKE TEAM Wykaz
25 1349 3048 Wysocki Sławomir PATNET TEAM Wykaz
26 1338 3188 Łukasik Rafal VELOBIKE BUSKO Wykaz
27 1337 3041 Drzewiecki Marcin LIDER TEAM SKARŻYSKO Wykaz
28 1331 3045 Wierzbicki Andrzej RADOM Wykaz
29 1327 3014 Raczyłło Paweł UKS MDK TYTAN RADOM Wykaz
30 1303 3209 Boszczyk Ryszard IMMUNOTRAINER Wykaz
31 1298 3278 Laskowski Kamil IFON KOLARZ KLUB Wykaz
32 1293 3011 Jach Rafał LIDER TEAM SKARŻYSKO Wykaz
33 1291 3018 Kąkol Sławomir TIMBUD TEAM Wykaz
34 1283 3240 Knieć Sławomir SSC SUCHEDNIÓW Wykaz
35 1282 3110 Gogół Artur DAMOVO BIKE TEAM Wykaz
36 1274 3049 Pawlik Tomasz --- Wykaz
37 1265 3069 Olejarczyk Mariusz --- Wykaz
38 1252 3182 Oryszczak Grzegorz --- Wykaz
39 1249 3155 Rumik Grzegorz BIKE CLUB JANÓW LUBELSKI Wykaz
40 1249 3138 Kowalik Paweł VIEWIÓRY TEAM Wykaz
41 1243 3238 Kowalik Artur SSC SUCHEDNIÓW Wykaz
42 1229 3114 Chmura Grzegorz KAMARO SPORT LINE SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA Wykaz
43 1217 3006 Kowal Marcin 10 ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKA BRYGADA OBRONY TERYTORIALNEJ Wykaz
44 1214 3106 Kominek Mikołaj NEXTIE BIKE TEAM Wykaz
45 1208 3172 Abramek Piotr MYBIKE.PL Wykaz
46 1200 3025 Sagan-Morawski Konrad --- Wykaz
47 1160 3145 Woźniczka Michał HARDA HORDA Wykaz
48 1157 3090 Zapała Grzegorz --- Wykaz
49 1153 3000 Mierzyński Grzegorz --- Wykaz
50 1106 3144 Kruszec Andrzej HARDA HORDA Wykaz
51 1056 3116 Łopatka Krystian --- Wykaz
52 1048 3043 Tabor Filip WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI Wykaz
53 1040 3148 Krawczyk Wojtek IFON KOLARZ KLUB Wykaz
54 1027 3218 Stroński Marcin ROWER-SPORT KIELCE Wykaz
55 1007 3196 Wójcik Maciej SAMOTNY WILK BIESZCZADZKI Wykaz
56 1002 3174 Przybylski Piotr SUPERDROB BIKE TEAM Wykaz
57 1002 3046 Kupis Michał --- Wykaz
58 999 3317 Perzanowski Artur IFON KOLARZ KLUB Wykaz
59 998 3072 Błasiński Konrad --- Wykaz
60 959 3054 Michalak Andrzej POJEMNIKI-METALOWE.COM Wykaz
61 950 3179 Rzegociński Grzegorz --- Wykaz
62 944 3203 Chmielewski Cezary SUPERDROB BIKE TEAM Wykaz
63 938 3280 Hajzler Mariusz --- Wykaz
64 932 3008 Osek Dariusz METROBIKES.PL Wykaz
65 927 3175 Wódka Wojciech MYBIKE.PL Wykaz
66 914 3033 Archiciński Paweł DAMOVO BIKE TEAM Wykaz
67 910 3328 Sitarski Maciej NEXTIE BIKE TEAM Wykaz
68 865 3056 Kardyś Piotr --- Wykaz
69 858 3232 Michalski Jarosław --- Wykaz
70 843 3192 Kulik Marek METROBIKES.PL Wykaz
71 842 3266 Lachowicz Dariusz BIKE CONCEPT Wykaz
72 835 3169 Bernat Maciej POLSKI KLUB MTB Wykaz
73 834 3061 Ziaja Grzegorz --- Wykaz
74 829 3215 Chrzanowski Marcin --- Wykaz
75 829 3121 Dyk Wojciech SSC SUCHEDNIÓW Wykaz
76 824 3042 Maslonkowski Marcin --- Wykaz
77 806 3257 Kostrzewa Michał PRB KOMBUD Wykaz
78 804 3176 Jazgara Robert --- Wykaz
79 794 3015 Grenda Kamil SOFAR LKKG TEAM Wykaz
80 792 3185 Paluch Kamil JASIELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE CYKLISTÓW Wykaz
81 774 3122 Kalużny Piotr WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI Wykaz
82 772 3134 Skuciński Marcin STOWARZYSZENIE ,,ROWEROWE ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE,, Wykaz
83 772 3017 Pietrak Marcin KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM Wykaz
84 771 3029 Niezgoda Piotr --- Wykaz
85 742 3024 Garbacz Jarosław BIKE CLUB JANÓW LUBELSKI Wykaz
86 740 3100 Staniewski Michał GRUPA ANG Wykaz
87 735 3158 Zalewski Robert BIKE ATELIER WARSZAWA Wykaz
88 731 3220 Łuczak Ireneusz EC ENGINEERING Wykaz
89 699 3126 Kochanowski Tomasz BIKESHOP RADOM Wykaz
90 688 3343 Sobecki Stanisław VELOBIKE BUSKO Wykaz
91 680 3129 Wytrwał Andrzej GOMOLA PACK-CENTER Wykaz
92 669 3235 Bachański Rafał ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA Wykaz
93 665 3115 Mołotkiewicz Jakub --- Wykaz
94 645 3165 Zieliński Paweł POLSKI KLUB MTB Wykaz
95 636 3080 Pawlikowski Adam COMMER CECON Wykaz
96 634 3164 Pelczynski Jarek --- Wykaz
97 629 3249 Wójcik Tomasz ATLAS RACING TEAM Wykaz
98 623 3137 Pałubski Zbigniew COMMER CECON Wykaz
99 619 3063 Rembak Piotr SKARŻYSKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW Wykaz
100 607 3226 Bartosiewicz Mariusz ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE Wykaz
101 596 3301 Januchta Kamil --- Wykaz
102 592 3151 Skałka Arkadiusz --- Wykaz
103 591 3166 Traczyk Rafał TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI Wykaz
104 582 3270 Wójtowicz Wojciech VORTUNE EQUITY GROUP Wykaz
105 577 3007 Wydra Sławomir NEXTIE BIKE TEAM Wykaz
106 574 3222 Suswał Piotr --- Wykaz
107 569 3178 Gajda Krzysztof JEDLICZE TEAM Wykaz
108 569 3070 Witulski Grzegorz X-FREE SZOSAMTB.PL Wykaz
109 563 3050 Oszkiel Kamil --- Wykaz
110 558 3207 Wyszkowski Mikołaj WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI Wykaz
111 547 3277 Ambrozik Krzysztof HARDA HORDA Wykaz
112 545 3321 Mrowiec Karol PUŁAWY Wykaz
113 538 3286 Rajkowski Ireneusz BIKESHOP RADOM Wykaz
114 538 3124 Jabłoński Piotr SSC SUCHEDNIÓW Wykaz
115 536 3150 Sapała Krzysztof KSPO DENTINEA 1A Wykaz
116 523 3193 Tomczak Jacek --- Wykaz
117 513 3197 Thiel Tomasz SUPERDROB BIKE TEAM Wykaz
118 512 3117 Grzywacz Rafał WM TRISELF Wykaz
119 501 3013 Chojecki Michał ORANGE POLSKA Wykaz
120 494 3071 Szewczyk Marcin OŚKA WARSZAWA Wykaz
121 731 3220 Łuczak Ireneusz EC ENGINEERING Wykaz
122 486 3016 Kasprzak Maciej KSPO DENTINEA 1A Wykaz
123 484 3227 Libuda Michał BODZENTYN TEAM Wykaz
124 479 3293 Joński Emil ATOL-BIKE PUŁAWY Wykaz
125 476 3303 Mucha Jacek HPE-ESKOM Wykaz
126 474 3023 Szatko Tomasz GARDNER AEROSPACE TEAM MIELEC Wykaz
127 468 3239 Ramian Andrzej --- Wykaz
128 466 3078 Gumienik Paweł --- Wykaz
129 454 8185 Bogaczyk Maciek POLSKI KLUB MTB Wykaz
130 454 3159 Małek Mirosław STWA MTB TEAM Wykaz
131 910 3328 Sitarski Maciej NEXTIE BIKE TEAM Wykaz
132 448 3173 Jeż Krzysztof JEDLICZE TEAM Wykaz
133 444 3154 Michałek Marcin BIKE CLUB JANÓW LUBELSKI Wykaz
134 440 3066 Kuczkowski Tomasz GRUPETTO WARSZAWA Wykaz
135 437 3237 Protsiv Nazar GETREADY TEAM Wykaz
136 435 3109 Plebanek Michał GOMOLA PACK-CENTER Wykaz
137 431 3308 Ferens Mariusz DEK MEBLE CYCLO KORONA KIELCE Wykaz
138 430 3170 Chabuda Sławomir ERKADO RACING TEAM KRAŚNIK Wykaz
139 428 3131 Szydełko Dariusz KLUB KOLARSKI OSP ZABRATÓWKA Wykaz
140 425 3326 Kałuziński Piotr 13K2.PL Wykaz
141 416 3315 Zimowski Jakub --- Wykaz
142 411 3217 Gołda Jan --- Wykaz
143 407 3284 Sojda Rafał --- Wykaz
144 407 3062 Borucki Paweł --- Wykaz
145 405 3289 Wójcik Jarosław ROWEROWY KAMPINOS Wykaz
146 390 3058 Sidor Karol --- Wykaz
147 386 3157 Strójwąs Arkadiusz FAN H20 SZKÓŁKA PŁYWANIA Wykaz
148 375 3198 Zakrzewski Kamil --- Wykaz
149 375 3316 Grzela Piotr TRENUJEMY Z SERCEM DLA KUBY Wykaz
150 373 3225 Gogol Marcin MOUNTAINEER GÓRA MIEDZIANKA Wykaz
151 368 3004 Kawala Mariusz TEAM DAREMNY TRÓT Wykaz
152 358 3026 Sznapka Marek TEAM DAREMNY TRÓT Wykaz
153 358 3002 Czapla Wojciech TEAM DAREMNY TRÓT Wykaz
154 351 3307 Fajdek Piotr --- Wykaz
155 338 3231 Łyżwa Marcin --- Wykaz
156 334 3125 Jeziorowski Jaromir NEXTIE BIKE TEAM Wykaz
157 319 8188 Tyrna Czesław --- Wykaz
158 300 3345 Dziurzynski Aleksander 7R ROWMIX TEAM P/B 72D Wykaz
159 300 3259 Skóra Sławomir JEDLICZE TEAM Wykaz
160 300 3339 Borowicz Bartosz COZMO BIKE TEAM Wykaz
161 300 3191 Kobiałka Marcin --- Wykaz
162 292 3213 Krysztoforski Maciej VELCREDO Wykaz
163 289 3111 Niedzwiecki Tomasz --- Wykaz
164 288 3202 Hałajko Mateusz RZESZOWSKA AKADEMIA KOLARSKA Wykaz
165 283 3322 Filipek Kamil OCYNKOWNIA ŚLĄSK SCHC TEAM CHRZANÓW Wykaz
166 278 3313 Skalski Kacper RAFBIKE CYCLING TEAM Wykaz
167 276 3350 Zieliński Miłosz CST ORBEA MTB TEAM Wykaz
168 273 3260 Dobrzyński Michał KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM Wykaz
169 271 8186 Konopka Michał KONOPKA ROWERY- SERWIS Wykaz
170 270 3296 Berner Piotr MYBIKE.PL Wykaz
171 269 3130 Strzelecki Sebastian --- Wykaz
172 269 3349 Mikołaj Szymonek --- Wykaz
173 268 3064 Ciecieręga Jacek DĘBICKI KLUB KOLARSKI GRYF Wykaz
174 268 3181 Stolarczyk Grzegorz GOMOLA PACK-CENTER Wykaz
175 476 3303 Mucha Jacek HPE-ESKOM Wykaz
176 267 3212 Skórka Kornel --- Wykaz
177 266 3357 Kojdecki Jakub KSPO DENTINEA 1A Wykaz
178 265 3272 Radziejowski Tomasz JACHT KLUB NISKO Wykaz
179 265 3261 Piątek Zbigniew --- Wykaz
180 263 3059 Miazga Maciej --- Wykaz
181 262 3279 Bielecki Jakub IFON KOLARZ KLUB Wykaz
182 261 3334 Lange Marcin SCGR BIKE TEAM Wykaz
183 260 3201 Kleczaj Jarosław BIKESHOP RADOM Wykaz
184 260 3361 Darmach Marcin 4MTB IMMERGAS ŁÓDŹ Wykaz
185 258 3359 Kołomański Kamil AKAMIT BODZENTYN Wykaz
186 257 3360 Rymarczyk Rafał LIDER TEAM SKARŻYSKO Wykaz
187 257 3352 Torba Adrian BIKE CLUB JANÓW LUBELSKI Wykaz
188 271 8186 Konopka Michał KONOPKA ROWERY- SERWIS Wykaz
189 256 3299 Skwarczeński Jan AGH CYCLING TEAM Wykaz
190 255 3093 Dychtoń Rafał --- Wykaz
191 255 3123 Szporek Maciej WIKPER TEAM Wykaz
192 255 3199 Wilczek Jakub WM TRISELF Wykaz
193 255 3312 Ciupa Krzysztof --- Wykaz
194 255 3271 Rozwadowski Adam TIMBUD TEAM Wykaz
195 1252 3182 Oryszczak Grzegorz --- Wykaz
196 999 3317 Perzanowski Artur IFON KOLARZ KLUB Wykaz
197 254 3348 Banasiak Łukasz --- Wykaz
198 252 3183 Gałus Paweł --- Wykaz
199 252 3152 Kochan Marcin WIKPER TEAM Wykaz
200 249 3085 Lipa Marek --- Wykaz
201 249 3255 Głowacki Hubert JEDLICZE TEAM Wykaz
202 249 3247 Gawron Sebastian ETI LKKG JASTKÓW Wykaz
203 248 3256 Majewski Mateusz MYBIKE.PL Wykaz
204 248 3273 Kędziorek Piotr SUPERDROB BIKE TEAM Wykaz
205 248 3262 Sosnowski Arkadiusz PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM Wykaz
206 248 3120 Rak Mateusz --- Wykaz
207 248 3354 Kalicki Łukasz MPCC TEAM Wykaz
208 246 3337 Dyńka Michał CYKLO JURA ZABIERZÓW Wykaz
209 245 3095 Madejczyk Adrian X-FREE SZOSAMTB.PL Wykaz
210 245 3351 Modranka Waldemar 4MTB IMMERGAS ŁÓDŹ Wykaz
211 243 3028 Bajak Tomasz MPEC KRAKÓW Wykaz
212 243 3337 Dyńka Michał CYKLO JURA ZABIERZÓW Wykaz
213 242 3036 Budzyn Łukasz LUBAR MTB TEAM Wykaz
214 242 3281 Cieszkowski Paweł --- Wykaz
215 242 3221 Bliszczyk Jacek --- Wykaz
216 240 3044 Maziarek Łukasz LIDER TEAM SKARŻYSKO Wykaz
217 239 3096 Kamiński Wojciech GRUPA ANG Wykaz
218 238 3351 Modranka Waldemar 4MTB IMMERGAS ŁÓDŹ Wykaz
219 238 3132 Dąbrowski Tomasz --- Wykaz
220 237 3297 Stronias Paweł SANTANDER HUROM TEAM Wykaz
221 236 3139 Majewski Maciej BICYKL PIASECZNO Wykaz
222 235 3107 Pacholec Kamil WIKPER TEAM Wykaz
223 235 3097 Zdanowski Krzysztof GRUPA ANG Wykaz
224 233 3252 Długołęcki Marek KOMOBIKE SCOTT Wykaz
225 232 3149 Krawczyk Dawid IFON KOLARZ KLUB Wykaz
226 232 3228 Skoneczny Kamil --- Wykaz
227 232 3264 Janicki Sławomir ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA Wykaz
228 232 3077 Kubat Robert BIKESHOP RADOM Wykaz
229 231 3335 Lach Maciej --- Wykaz
230 231 3119 Zięba Mariusz SSC SUCHEDNIÓW Wykaz
231 230 3206 Król Zbyszek COZMO BIKE TEAM Wykaz
232 230 3143 Duda Marek ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE Wykaz
233 938 3280 Hajzler Mariusz --- Wykaz
234 230 3329 Trawkowski Pawel SUPERDROB BIKE TEAM Wykaz
235 228 3346 Gajak Mariusz ZAGŁĘBIOWSKA GRUPA KOLARSKA Wykaz
236 228 3105 Szczepański Krystian --- Wykaz
237 226 3243 Gawron Marek ETI LKKG JASTKÓW Wykaz
238 225 3290 Krawczyk Robert --- Wykaz
239 225 3283 Lasek Artur --- Wykaz
240 224 3309 Burakowski Sławomir --- Wykaz
241 254 3348 Banasiak Łukasz --- Wykaz
242 223 3330 Ambrozik Szymon --- Wykaz
243 232 3077 Kubat Robert BIKESHOP RADOM Wykaz
244 221 3245 Kawalec Marcin --- Wykaz
245 221 3075 Matusik Grzegorz --- Wykaz
246 221 3246 Bilski Artur IFON KOLARZ KLUB Wykaz
247 220 3135 Janiszewski Artur --- Wykaz
248 220 3205 Żak Tomasz WIKPER TEAM Wykaz
249 220 3236 Wierzejski Michał STAJNIA ROWEROWA TEAM Wykaz
250 219 3103 Sobiech Łukasz MARCELI SLR Wykaz
251 219 3224 Kaczorowski Bartosz --- Wykaz
252 217 3136 Kleczek Jacek SST LUBCZA Wykaz
253 217 3040 Blazy Slawosz LUBAR MTB TEAM Wykaz
254 217 3060 Duda Michał LUBAR MTB TEAM Wykaz
255 216 3300 Sobczyk Bartłomiej POLA-K Wykaz
256 216 3177 Radzikowski Adam BIKE ROOM TEAM Wykaz
257 216 3118 Banasiński Waldemar BROWAR FORTUNA Wykaz
258 216 3146 Zinko Tomasz --- Wykaz
259 215 3314 Beda Karol ATOL-BIKE PUŁAWY Wykaz
260 215 3323 Traczyński Mateusz --- Wykaz
261 213 3274 Woźnica Dariusz SUPERDROB BIKE TEAM Wykaz
262 213 3233 Rees Robert --- Wykaz
263 213 3234 Rees Daniel --- Wykaz
264 213 3325 Kurowski Michał POLA-K Wykaz
265 842 3266 Lachowicz Dariusz BIKE CONCEPT Wykaz
266 212 3084 Lorenc Mateusz MTB MOSIR DUKLA Wykaz
267 211 3331 Bolek Remigiusz BOLO BIKE TEAM Wykaz
268 231 3335 Lach Maciej --- Wykaz
269 210 3053 Barański Konrad --- Wykaz
270 210 8189 Wejner Olgierd MCP BIKE TEAM Wykaz
271 209 3295 Dębowski Marcin BROWERZYŚCI.TM Wykaz
272 209 3230 Skiba Norbert --- Wykaz
273 208 3204 Szczebak Artur WIKPER TEAM Wykaz
274 207 3208 Libiszewski Michał --- Wykaz
275 207 3276 Laskowski Paweł KK CYKLON WARSZAWA Wykaz
276 207 3140 Gądor Łukasz --- Wykaz
277 207 3294 Witkowski Andrzej SUPERDROB BIKE TEAM Wykaz
278 206 3347 Kudła Adam --- Wykaz
279 206 3250 Wrzesień Patryk --- Wykaz
280 206 8184 Kozak Artur POLSKI KLUB MTB Wykaz
281 206 3153 Banasik Piotr STOWARZYSZENIE ,,ROWEROWE ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE,, Wykaz
282 206 3077 Warchoł Ireneusz --- Wykaz
283 205 3216 Troinski Jacek SUPERDROB BIKE TEAM Wykaz
284 205 3241 Kornacki Mateusz BIKEFACTORY KIELCE RACING TEAM Wykaz
285 204 3292 Nowak Filip --- Wykaz
286 203 3080 Pawlikowski Adam --- Wykaz
287 203 3087 Górnicki Michał BIKE FUN LEGIONOWO Wykaz
288 203 3141 Witek Paweł --- Wykaz
289 202 3161 Urbańczyk Jakub TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI Wykaz
290 201 3214 Daleszak Igor CKBIKESHOP MTB TEAM Wykaz
291 200 3020 Wołek Tomasz --- Wykaz
292 199 3094 Lewandowski Kamil SKLEPBICYKL.PL- PERFECTSOURCE Wykaz
293 199 3269 Tomaszewski Bogdan TIMBUD TEAM Wykaz
294 198 3142 Pojawis Piotr KSPO DENTINEA 1A Wykaz
295 197 3263 Hofman Igor KOMOBIKE SCOTT Wykaz
296 206 8184 Kozak Artur POLSKI KLUB MTB Wykaz
297 196 3244 Gierała Robert --- Wykaz
298 195 3038 Sidorowicz Dawid BIKE FUN LEGIONOWO Wykaz
299 194 3338 Kita Marcin BIKE CONCEPT Wykaz
300 193 3189 Kiercz Tomasz --- Wykaz
301 190 3012 Kowalski Wojciech endurance POLKAS Wykaz
302 190 3288 Piotrowski Rafał MYBIKE.PL Wykaz
303 189 3086 Zdrzalik Tomasz --- Wykaz
304 188 3336 Smoląg Mariusz --- Wykaz
305 187 3305 Cieśla Robert --- Wykaz
306 187 3304 Wrzesien Bartosz --- Wykaz
307 187 3211 G3owacki Arkadiusz --- Wykaz
308 186 3342 Starachowski Tomasz BIKE CONCEPT Wykaz
309 184 3039 Kamiński Tomasz BIKE FUN LEGIONOWO Wykaz
310 182 3253 Tartanus Piotr --- Wykaz
311 181 3327 Łabanowski Krzysztof SUPERDROB BIKE TEAM Wykaz
312 181 3319 Gocoł Jakub VELOBIKE BUSKO Wykaz
313 181 3092 Matuła Andrzej --- Wykaz
314 1002 3174 Przybylski Piotr SUPERDROB BIKE TEAM Wykaz
315 179 3163 Smagalski Michał TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI Wykaz
316 178 3324 Michnowski Marcin --- Wykaz
317 176 3037 Uchal Rafał BIKE FUN LEGIONOWO Wykaz
318 176 3003 Tułecki Bogusław --- Wykaz
319 319 8188 Tyrna Czesław --- Wykaz
320 175 3034 Cielak Wacław --- Wykaz
321 174 3010 Koperczak Adrian --- Wykaz
322 174 3187 Borkowski Artur --- Wykaz
323 174 3223 Dudek Wojciech --- Wykaz
324 171 3021 Urban Adrian --- Wykaz
325 169 3219 Wilk Patryk --- Wykaz
326 169 3184 Ziętarski Paweł --- Wykaz
327 168 3052 Góźdź Wojtek SPELEOKLUB ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI Wykaz
328 165 3210 Pytel Artur --- Wykaz
329 165 3168 Czaplicki Wojciech TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI Wykaz
330 163 3088 Kucia Arkadiusz --- Wykaz
331 160 3311 Wisniewski Hubert --- Wykaz
332 159 3068 Stępień Tomasz STOWARZYSZENIE ,,ROWEROWE ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE,, Wykaz
333 158 3291 Marciniak Krzysztof ABSOLUTE BIKE TEAM Wykaz
334 155 3358 Żurek Robert --- Wykaz
335 154 3275 Książek Tomasz --- Wykaz
336 143 3076 Smarzowski Bartłomiej --- Wykaz
337 143 3091 Kubarek Paweł --- Wykaz
338 142 3229 Soluch Piotr VELOBIKE BUSKO Wykaz
339 134 3035 Pacierz Radosław --- Wykaz
340 134 3065 Krzowski Łukasz --- Wykaz
341 132 3019 Musiał Piotr --- Wykaz