Klasyfikacja Open Family, kategoria: M

Lp. Suma pkt Numer start. Nazwisko Imię Klub
1 200 8103 Rozmund Michał HARDA HORDA Wykaz
2 199 8084 Turek Łukasz NOWY STYL CYCLING TEAM Wykaz
3 195 8129 Olszewski Marek GWARKI Wykaz
4 188 8132 Nizioł Mariusz KLUB KOLARSKI OSP ZABRATÓWKA Wykaz
5 188 8102 Czarnota Adrian RZESZOWSKA AKADEMIA KOLARSKA Wykaz
6 188 8066 Kołomański Kamil AKAMIT BODZENTYN Wykaz
7 187 8035 Skrzyniarz Michał AKAMIT BODZENTYN Wykaz
8 187 8123 Zagata Przemysław ZAGI BIKE Wykaz
9 185 8015 Grafczyński Radosław NOWOTARSKI KLUB KOLARSKI Wykaz
10 184 8064 Czyż Filip RZESZOWSKA AKADEMIA KOLARSKA Wykaz
11 182 8099 Jajko Michał WIKPER TEAM Wykaz
12 182 8104 Krawczyk Wojtek PEGO.CC iFON Wykaz
13 182 8022 Graca Sławomir BICYCLISTA RACING TEAM Wykaz
14 182 8055 Łuszcz Czesław --- Wykaz
15 179 8038 Gawęcki Zbigniew --- Wykaz
16 178 7006 Łaguniak Oliwier ERHAtki Wykaz
17 178 7004 Wolański Ksawery WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI Wykaz
18 176 8112 Maciejewski Jarosław MKS CYCLO Korona Kielce Balker Hoder Wykaz
19 176 8024 Szulc Łukasz GRAVITY BIKE MTB TEAM Wykaz
20 175 8087 Palkij Mateusz GOODSPORT team XC Wykaz
21 175 8083 Królikowski Sławomir GOODSPORT team XC Wykaz
22 175 8133 Majcherczyk Wiktor MKS CYCLO Korona Kielce Balker Hoder Wykaz
23 175 8019 Saletra Robert ROWER-SPORT KIELCE Wykaz
24 175 8069 Sztyjuk Sergiusz --- Wykaz
25 175 8088 Ramian Andrzej --- Wykaz
26 171 8110 Cedro Michał --- Wykaz
27 171 8079 Piasta Tomasz SSC SUCHEDNIÓW Wykaz
28 169 8092 Biskup Łukasz BODZENTYN TEAM Wykaz
29 168 8121 Lipa Zbigniew BODZENTYN TEAM Wykaz
30 168 8073 Biały Marcin SSC SUCHEDNIÓW Wykaz
31 167 8074 Przeworski Hubert SSC SUCHEDNIÓW Wykaz
32 167 7020 Jaworski Adam MKS CYCLO Korona Kielce Balker Hoder Wykaz
33 167 7027 Faszczewski Igor MKS CYCLO Korona Kielce Balker Hoder Wykaz
34 165 8017 Daśko Stanisław BIKE CLUB JANÓW LUBELSKI Wykaz
35 164 8040 Górecki Karol ENDURO TEAM ZAGNAŃSK Wykaz
36 161 7000 Machocki Piotr VENTO BIKE TEAM DALESZYCE Wykaz
37 161 8063 Łakomski Łukasz ROWEROWANIE.PL Wykaz
38 161 8090 Mielczarek Dariusz --- Wykaz
39 158 8023 Pańszczyk Wacław --- Wykaz
40 158 8116 Koczanowicz Maciej --- Wykaz
41 157 8062 Wójcik Marceli --- Wykaz
42 157 8068 Bolmiński Piotr --- Wykaz
43 157 8086 Pasternak Wojciech --- Wykaz
44 157 8033 Wilusz Wojtek --- Wykaz
45 157 8036 Wrzesień Patryk --- Wykaz
46 156 8085 Opolski Maciej --- Wykaz
47 156 8049 Stachowski Sebastian GRAVITY BIKE MTB TEAM Wykaz
48 156 8091 Zyguła Sławomir BODZENTYN TEAM Wykaz
49 156 8054 Dróżdż Marek --- Wykaz
50 156 8117 Serwin Krzysztof KM CHAMPION ŚWIDNIK Wykaz
51 156 8065 Stachurski Paweł CK BIKE SHOP TEAM Wykaz
52 155 8010 Bielak Stanisław BIKE CLUB JANÓW LUBELSKI Wykaz
53 155 8108 Jopek Stanisław --- Wykaz
54 154 8107 Szczepański Piotr STS JORDAN WOLA MAŁA Wykaz
55 154 8134 Krempa Piotr --- Wykaz
56 153 8044 Jankowski Sebastian --- Wykaz
57 153 8026 Wcisło Paweł BIKE CLUB JANÓW LUBELSKI Wykaz
58 153 7005 Bilant Łukasz ERHAtki Wykaz
59 152 8028 Szymański Radosław BIKE CLUB JANÓW LUBELSKI Wykaz
60 152 7022 Sikora Marcel MKS CYCLO Korona Kielce Balker Hoder Wykaz
61 151 8014 Zbroja Łukasz --- Wykaz
62 151 8046 Piątek Kamil GRAVITY BIKE MTB TEAM Wykaz
63 151 8089 Gorczyca Andrzej --- Wykaz
64 150 7002 Mrówka Miłosz SZKÓŁKA KOLARSKA SOKÓŁ TARNÓW Wykaz
65 150 8051 Sobol Ludwik --- Wykaz
66 150 8119 Szczotkowski Norbert CWKS RESOVIA RZESZÓW Wykaz
67 150 8077 Kutwin Tomasz SSC SUCHEDNIÓW Wykaz
68 150 8056 Syska Szymon --- Wykaz
69 149 8016 Cielak Waclaw --- Wykaz
70 148 8012 Statuch Janek --- Wykaz
71 148 8001 Zima Konrad MTB MOSIR DUKLA Wykaz
72 148 8002 Chabuda Sławomir ERKADO RACING TEAM KRAŚNIK Wykaz
73 147 8125 Lutecki Leon SYNERGY RACING TEAM Wykaz
74 147 8043 Pacierz Radosław --- Wykaz
75 147 8050 Wichniewicz Paweł --- Wykaz
76 146 8025 Fusiara Tomasz BIKE CLUB JANÓW LUBELSKI Wykaz
77 146 8124 Nożewski Adam BICYKL PIASECZNO Wykaz
78 146 8127 Dąbrowski Rafał RECORDATI Wykaz
79 145 8093 NOWAK Tomasz MMP BOCHNIA Wykaz
80 145 8052 Goleń Jan KS LUBOŃ SKOMIELNA BIAŁA Wykaz
81 145 8006 Wąsowicz Przemysław --- Wykaz
82 144 7021 Nikodem Nieroda SZKÓŁKA KOLARSKA SOKÓŁ TARNÓW Wykaz
83 141 8070 Kucia Arkadiusz --- Wykaz
84 141 8136 Grzybek Łukasz --- Wykaz
85 141 7014 Kaszewski Filip LKK LUKS SŁAWNO Wykaz
86 141 8030 Robak Paweł --- Wykaz
87 141 8020 Miernik Michał --- Wykaz
88 141 8000 Kos Łukasz LIDER TEAM SKARŻYSKO Wykaz
89 141 8034 Pawłowski Tomasz VELOBIKE BUSKO Wykaz
90 140 8120 Synowiec Dominik --- Wykaz
91 139 8037 Pańczyk Paweł --- Wykaz
92 138 8009 Łukasiak Łukasz IBOX M LIGA RACING TEAM Wykaz
93 135 7019 Szejna Olivier KLUB KOLARSKI AGNIESZKA SKALNIAK Wykaz
94 133 7003 Helman Jakub WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI Wykaz
95 133 8011 Kapica Sławomir BIKE CLUB JANÓW LUBELSKI Wykaz
96 133 8130 Stelmach Andrzej SUKÓW Wykaz
97 133 8008 Cwalina Robert BIKE CLUB JANÓW LUBELSKI Wykaz
98 132 8096 Kowalczyk Zbigniew --- Wykaz
99 132 8118 Sułowski Wacław --- Wykaz
100 131 8032 Rogala Adam --- Wykaz
101 131 8100 Kotula Paweł --- Wykaz
102 130 8031 Zogłowek Zbigniew BSR TEAM BYTOM Wykaz
103 130 8027 Maciejewski Zbigniew COMMER CECON Wykaz
104 130 8098 Kamiński Mirosław BICYKL PIASECZNO Wykaz
105 130 8042 Kostecki Piotr --- Wykaz
106 129 8097 Fitał Krzysztof --- Wykaz
107 128 7026 Kwiecień Wojciech MKS CYCLO Korona Kielce Balker Hoder Wykaz
108 127 7028 Sójka Oskar MKS CYCLO Korona Kielce Balker Hoder Wykaz
109 126 8075 Pilawski Robert --- Wykaz
110 126 8131 Jeziorowski Jaromir NEXTIE BIKE TEAM Wykaz
111 126 8072 Wójcicki Paweł SSC SUCHEDNIÓW Wykaz
112 124 8139 Raczyński Jakub --- Wykaz
113 123 8094 Sobczyk Mateusz --- Wykaz
114 123 7010 Świerczyński Antoni LKK LUKS SŁAWNO Wykaz
115 122 8021 Wiktorowicz Roman SEPPELER OCYNKOWNIA ŚLĄSK SCHC CHRZANÓW Wykaz
116 120 8078 Pawlik Michał SSC SUCHEDNIÓW Wykaz
117 116 8113 Soluch Piotr VELOBIKE BUSKO Wykaz
118 116 8135 Augustyn Adam UKS MDK TYTAN RADOM Wykaz
119 116 8082 Klimkiewicz Piotr MSR & TOYOTA GRUPA CYGAN Wykaz
120 114 7015 Pluta Michał SZKÓŁKA KOLARSKA BIELINY Wykaz
121 114 8058 Matyja Grzegorz --- Wykaz
122 114 8115 Zyguła Grzegorz BODZENTYN TEAM Wykaz
123 114 8122 Król Piotr --- Wykaz
124 113 8047 Buczyński Rafał ROWEROWI RYCERZE Wykaz
125 112 7007 Malinowski Franciszek ERHAtki Wykaz
126 111 7013 Łodej Fabian VENTO BIKE TEAM DALESZYCE Wykaz
127 111 7016 Chojnacki Franciszek SZKÓŁKA KOLARSKA BIELINY Wykaz
128 110 7008 Machocki Daniel VENTO BIKE TEAM DALESZYCE Wykaz
129 109 8057 Strzępek Piotr VELOBIKE BUSKO Wykaz
130 108 8013 Olszewski Karol --- Wykaz
131 107 8060 Jóźwiak Kamil --- Wykaz
132 107 8061 Jóźwiak Mariusz --- Wykaz
133 107 8137 Szlufik Paweł --- Wykaz
134 106 8128 Dyś Ireneusz --- Wykaz
135 104 8067 Staroń Rafał ROCK & ROWER TEAM Wykaz
136 101 7018 Satoła Leon --- Wykaz
137 95 7023 Ulman Franciszek SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA NR 2 W PRZEWORSKU Wykaz
138 93 8126 Stępień Marek ROWER-SPORT KIELCE Wykaz
139 89 8140 Maziejuk Łukasz ODDZIAŁ PREWENCJI POLICJI W KIELCACH Wykaz
140 88 7011 Kopacz Bartosz SZKÓŁKA KOLARSKA BIELINY Wykaz
141 87 7012 Kopacz Dawid SZKÓŁKA KOLARSKA BIELINY Wykaz
142 81 8039 Piotrowski Łukasz ROWER-SPORT KIELCE Wykaz
143 77 7025 Kamiński Jakub --- Wykaz