Klasyfikacja Open Family, kategoria: K

Lp. Suma pkt Numer startowy Nazwisko Imię Klub
1 1122 8026 Zagnińska Katarzyna ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKA FUNDACJA SPORTU Wykaz
2 1111 8061 Garbacz Ewa BIKE CLUB JANÓW LUBELSKI Wykaz
3 1059 8074 Banaszek Anna SSC SUCHEDNIÓW Wykaz
4 1054 8128 Fedejko Alicja SUPERDROB BIKE TEAM Wykaz
5 1013 8034 Maciejewska Ewa ROWER-SPORT KIELCE Wykaz
6 982 8002 Maziarek Kamila LIDER TEAM SKARŻYSKO Wykaz
7 978 7001 Marek Izabela ROWER-SPORT KIELCE Wykaz
8 974 8063 Bieniek Małgorzata SSC SUCHEDNIÓW Wykaz
9 911 8025 Kurtek Małgorzata --- Wykaz
10 771 8040 Wiewior-Aksamit Agnieszka --- Wykaz
11 770 8142 Sikora Ewelina --- Wykaz
12 763 8108 Juszczak Joanna --- Wykaz
13 727 8104 Idzikowska Danuta SUPERDROB BIKE TEAM Wykaz
14 724 8174 Gębicka Ewa ROMET FACTORY TEAM Wykaz
15 694 8169 Ziach Paulina --- Wykaz
16 546 7006 Kowal Nina MTBCROSS Wykaz
17 543 8106 Stępień Teresa ROWER-SPORT KIELCE Wykaz
18 426 8194 Faszczewska Karolina --- Wykaz
19 376 8113 Kłeczek Magdalena SST LUBCZA Wykaz
20 357 8181 Brożek-Woźniczka Natalia HARDA HORDA Wykaz
21 354 7024 Pachocka Weronika WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI Wykaz
22 345 7025 Pachocka Dorota WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI Wykaz
23 322 8058 Rożek Magdalena VELOBIKE BUSKO Wykaz
24 311 7037 Omachel Alicja JEDLICZE TEAM Wykaz
25 301 8083 Tarnowska Marta SUPERDROB BIKE TEAM Wykaz
26 299 8131 Klimala Katarzyna THULE Wykaz
27 268 8109 Brodzik Magdalena --- Wykaz
28 262 8106 Stępień Teresa ROWER-SPORT KIELCE Wykaz
29 200 8187 Dobrzyńska Natalia --- Wykaz
30 200 7057 Tabor Patrycja WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI Wykaz
31 200 7031 Gajewska Aleksandra WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI Wykaz
32 170 7052 Piotrowska Anna ROWER-SPORT KIELCE Wykaz
33 170 7032 Dorsz Aleksandra KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM Wykaz
34 164 8212 Morgaś-Sola Marzena UKS MDK TYTAN RADOM Wykaz
35 156 8116 Bartkiewicz Barbara RZESZOWSKA AKADEMIA KOLARSKA Wykaz
36 147 8238 Kałuzińska Jadwiga IMPER ACTIVE Wykaz
37 141 7035 Przybylska Zofia SUPERDROB BIKE TEAM Wykaz
38 140 8216 Nowak Halina --- Wykaz
39 138 7064 Konopka Alicja --- Wykaz
40 137 8132 Wyczółkowska Elżbieta ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE Wykaz
41 136 8143 Szczęsna Katarzyna UKS MDK TYTAN RADOM Wykaz
42 136 7050 Wieczorek Magda --- Wykaz
43 136 8232 Żesławska Katarzyna --- Wykaz
44 135 8178 Findzinska Daria --- Wykaz
45 132 8240 Stępień Małgorzata IMPER ACTIVE Wykaz
46 131 8133 Bożek Justyna --- Wykaz
47 110 8246 Lipińska Dorota IMPER ACTIVE Wykaz
48 110 8241 Waszczyk Małgorzata IMPER ACTIVE Wykaz
49 104 7029 Sobczyk Laura --- Wykaz
50 99 7040 Piotrowska Karolina ROWER-SPORT KIELCE Wykaz
51 85 7059 Nemś Adrianna SENGAM SPORT RACING TEAM Wykaz
52 75 7068 Grabowska Maryla --- Wykaz
53 74 7009 Jewiak Lena --- Wykaz
54 65 7039 Chryczyk Maja BIKE-RS Wykaz