Klasyfikacja Fan, kategoria: M4

Lp. Suma pkt Numer startowy Nazwisko Imię Klub
1 1756 3013 Ferenc Kamil --- Wykaz
2 1692 3042 Dychtoń Rafał --- Wykaz
3 1641 3045 Kliś Wojciech --- Wykaz
4 1598 3152 Boszczyk Ryszard IMMUNOTRAINER Wykaz
5 1582 3034 Kowalski Roman WIKPER TEAM Wykaz
6 1526 3097 Tokar Kamil METROBIKES.PL Wykaz
7 1500 3004 Sulowski Janusz BIKE CLUB JANÓW LUBELSKI Wykaz
8 1463 3052 Jach Rafał LIDER TEAM SKARŻYSKO Wykaz
9 1460 3131 Garbacz Jarosław BIKE CLUB JANÓW LUBELSKI Wykaz
10 1449 3041 Łukasik Rafal VELOBIKE BUSKO Wykaz
11 1426 3054 Sobecki Stanisław VELOBIKE BUSKO Wykaz
12 1394 3099 Gąsiorowski Miłosz MOTOROLA BIKE TEAM Wykaz
13 1354 3001 Drzewiecki Grzegorz LIDER TEAM SKARŻYSKO Wykaz
14 1345 3033 Pałubski Zbigniew --- Wykaz
15 1275 3059 Zalewski Robert BIKE ATELIER WARSZAWA Wykaz
16 1274 3203 Łuczak Ireneusz EC ENGINEERING Wykaz
17 1248 3142 Kuczkowski Tomasz GRUPETTO WARSZAWA Wykaz
18 1242 3070 Kowalik Artur SSC SUCHEDNIÓW Wykaz
19 1242 3177 Abramek Piotr MYBIKE.PL Wykaz
20 1238 3050 Staniewski Michał GRUPA ANG Wykaz
21 1230 3006 Guz vel Guzowski Piotr NEXTIE BIKE TEAM Wykaz
22 1223 3168 Pawlik Tomasz --- Wykaz
23 1166 3118 Kruszec Andrzej HARDA HORDA Wykaz
24 1150 3198 Kulik Marek METROBIKES.PL Wykaz
25 1107 3132 Małek Mirosław STWA MTB TEAM Wykaz
26 1105 3017 Drzewiecki Marcin LIDER TEAM SKARŻYSKO Wykaz
27 1081 3156 Jazgara Robert --- Wykaz
28 1024 3186 Duda Marek ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE Wykaz
29 984 3241 Nosal Marek DĘBICKI KLUB KOLARSKI GRYF Wykaz
30 934 3169 Kupiec Łukasz --- Wykaz
31 927 3074 Bachański Rafał ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA Wykaz
32 880 3005 Sosnowski Arkadiusz PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM Wykaz
33 844 3113 Kowalczyk Krzysztof --- Wykaz
34 797 3092 Maślanek Patryk SUPERDROB BIKE TEAM Wykaz
35 786 3019 Osek Dariusz METROBIKES.PL Wykaz
36 761 3160 Żak Tomasz --- Wykaz
37 746 3020 Samsel Adam BIKE ATELIER WARSZAWA Wykaz
38 725 3094 Suswał Piotr --- Wykaz
39 703 3122 Wódka Wojciech MYBIKE.PL Wykaz
40 702 3196 Przybylski Piotr SUPERDROB BIKE TEAM Wykaz
41 675 3055 Borucki Paweł T-MOBILE SPORT TEAM Wykaz
42 665 3204 Kominek Mikołaj NEXTIE BIKE TEAM Wykaz
43 645 3081 Skuciński Marcin STOWARZYSZENIE ,,ROWEROWE ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE,, Wykaz
44 616 3105 Kupis Michał --- Wykaz
45 600 3236 Maleszka Grzegorz DACHLAND CENTRUM ROWEROWE OLSZTYN TEAM Wykaz
46 550 3116 Ambrozik Krzysztof HARDA HORDA Wykaz
47 528 3198 Oryszczak Grzegorz --- Wykaz
48 523 3096 Lange Marcin SCGR BIKE TEAM Wykaz
49 512 3066 Joński Emil ATOL-BIKE PUŁAWY Wykaz
50 510 3252 Skrzypczyk Karol MCP BIKE TEAM Wykaz
51 505 3212 Kasprzak Maciej KSPO DENTINEA 1A Wykaz
52 501 3250 Konopka Michał KONOPKA ROWERY- SERWIS Wykaz
53 479 3048 Zimowski Jakub --- Wykaz
54 466 3367 Jeziorowski Jaromir NEXTIE BIKE TEAM Wykaz
55 466 3129 Kurzawa Paweł ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT Wykaz
56 465 3095 Protsiv Nazar GETREADY TEAM Wykaz
57 460 3232 Owczarczyk Tomasz --- Wykaz
58 454 3147 Bartkiewicz Paweł RZESZOWSKA AKADEMIA KOLARSKA Wykaz
59 447 3022 Bliszczyk Jacek --- Wykaz
60 444 3176 Piotrowski Rafał MYBIKE.PL Wykaz
61 416 3251 Gajda Marcin --- Wykaz
62 412 3087 Nobis Daniel --- Wykaz
63 404 3219 Korczyński Daniel --- Wykaz
64 403 3102 Mortka Grzegorz SPORT SERWIS SANDOMIERZ Wykaz
65 326 3024 Ruła Grzegorz --- Wykaz
66 322 3100 Kopta Rafał VARIO BIKE TEAM Wykaz
67 294 3183 Gajewski Karol GRUPA ANG Wykaz
68 289 3358 Mrówka Kazimierz MMP BOCHNIA Wykaz
69 282 3271 Berner Piotr MYBIKE.PL Wykaz
70 275 3205 Tyniec Marek UKS ZAWOJAK Wykaz
71 272 3287 Wolcendorf Jarosław JAKOOBCYCLES.COM Wykaz
72 271 3306 Banasik Sławomir TRENUJEMY Z SERCEM DLA KUBY Wykaz
73 271 3188 Dąbrowski Tomasz --- Wykaz
74 263 3249 Dobrzyński Michał --- Wykaz
75 262 3331 Przybylski Marcin --- Wykaz
76 262 3317 Koziróg Jacek 4MTB IMMERGAS ŁÓDŹ Wykaz
77 260 3269 Rzegociński Grzegorz --- Wykaz
78 257 3256 Orzeł Grzegorz METROBIKES.PL Wykaz
79 257 3286 Poniatowski Adam JASIELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE CYKLISTÓW Wykaz
80 252 3290 Lewandowski Bartłomiej TREZADO BIKETIRES.PL Wykaz
81 252 3348 Mokrogurski Piotr --- Wykaz
82 248 3028 Czapla Tomasz --- Wykaz
83 247 3305 Kamiński Przemek TRENUJEMY Z SERCEM DLA KUBY Wykaz
84 244 3148 Chmieliński Wojciech RZESZOWSKA AKADEMIA KOLARSKA Wykaz
85 243 3344 Pańka Mikołaj --- Wykaz
86 241 3340 SIEWIERSKI PIOTR WWW.ONNINEN.PL Wykaz
87 238 3307 Borowik Tomasz TRENUJEMY Z SERCEM DLA KUBY Wykaz
88 236 3164 Rogala Marcin RIDE43TEAM Wykaz
89 235 3213 Chojecki Michał --- Wykaz
90 226 3329 Typiak Norbert --- Wykaz
91 225 3315 Wodzyński Wojciech --- Wykaz
92 222 3253 Gotowała Tomasz GEODETIC HOWDEN TEAM Wykaz
93 222 3265 Bochenek Bartosz --- Wykaz
94 221 3262 Popiel Artur --- Wykaz
95 220 3334 Wejner Olgierd MCP BIKE TEAM Wykaz
96 219 3322 Golec Tomasz ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE Wykaz
97 218 3355 Mikołajczuk Łukasz ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE Wykaz
98 217 3139 Gądor Łukasz --- Wykaz
99 212 3326 Żebrowski Robert --- Wykaz
100 209 3043 Stępień Tomasz STOWARZYSZENIE ,,ROWEROWE ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE,, Wykaz
101 208 3162 Sobczyk Bartłomiej POLA-K Wykaz
102 207 3109 Bańka Piotr MCP BIKE TEAM Wykaz
103 206 3110 Szymański Radosław BIKE CLUB JANÓW LUBELSKI Wykaz
104 202 3295 Jakubczyk Marcin MGG HELPEA TEAM Wykaz
105 201 3229 Rychter Maciej NEXTIE BIKE TEAM Wykaz
106 201 3144 Gądor Piotr --- Wykaz
107 200 3299 Woszczyk Cezary METROBIKES.PL Wykaz
108 200 3015 Grabowski Andrzej WIKPER TEAM Wykaz
109 187 3278 Kowalczyk Paweł UKS MDK TYTAN RADOM Wykaz
110 180 3018 Zdrzalik Tomasz --- Wykaz
111 175 3094 Suswał Piotr --- Wykaz
112 169 3282 Bilski Artur IFON KOLARZ KLUB Wykaz
113 162 3310 Kowalski Paweł --- Wykaz
114 157 3222 Kozdroń Piotr --- Wykaz
115 149 3292 Grocholewicz Mariusz KRAINADRZWI BIKE TEAM Wykaz