Klasyfikacja Fan, kategoria: M3

Lp. Suma pkt Numer startowy Nazwisko Imię Klub
1 1746 3117 Woźniczka Michał HARDA HORDA Wykaz
2 1718 3000 Maziarek Łukasz LIDER TEAM SKARŻYSKO Wykaz
3 1589 3130 Rajkowski Ireneusz BIKESHOP RADOM Wykaz
4 1582 3115 Smaluch Mateusz NSB SPORT TEAM RZESZÓW Wykaz
5 1490 3211 Dziurzynski Aleksander METROBIKES.PL Wykaz
6 1468 3040 Olejarczyk Mariusz --- Wykaz
7 1435 3192 Flis Robert BIKE CLUB JANÓW LUBELSKI Wykaz
8 1431 3140 Zięba Mariusz SSC SUCHEDNIÓW Wykaz
9 1405 3067 Piekarski Kamil --- Wykaz
10 1391 3002 Mierzyński Grzegorz --- Wykaz
11 1331 3037 Mołotkiewicz Jakub --- Wykaz
12 1320 3047 Szewczyk Marcin OŚKA WARSZAWA Wykaz
13 1254 3163 Ślusarczyk Tomasz --- Wykaz
14 1221 3011 Maslonkowski Marcin --- Wykaz
15 1210 3191 Nemś Michał SENGAM SPORT RACING TEAM Wykaz
16 1190 3073 Adamczyk Damian --- Wykaz
17 1133 3200 Krupa Emil SUPERDROB BIKE TEAM Wykaz
18 1068 3161 Kochan Marcin WIKPER TEAM Wykaz
19 1061 3199 Klimiuk Krzysztof SUPERDROB BIKE TEAM Wykaz
20 997 3207 Ząbczyński Michał --- Wykaz
21 953 3089 Michalak Andrzej POJEMNIKI-METALOWE.COM Wykaz
22 952 3153 Dyk Wojciech SSC SUCHEDNIÓW Wykaz
23 892 3014 Raczyłło Paweł UKS MDK TYTAN RADOM Wykaz
24 827 3032 Czarnecki Bartłomiej --- Wykaz
25 791 3026 Kowalski Jan WIKPER TEAM Wykaz
26 759 3180 Kostyrka Tomasz --- Wykaz
27 740 3112 Błasiński Konrad --- Wykaz
28 686 3044 Ruchała Michał --- Wykaz
29 593 3267 Sojda Rafał --- Wykaz
30 593 3178 Latański Grzegorz MŻAWKA RZECZYCA Wykaz
31 586 3120 Latański Tomasz MŻAWKA RZECZYCA Wykaz
32 584 3234 Skałka Arkadiusz --- Wykaz
33 582 3248 Gajda Krzysztof JEDLICZE TEAM Wykaz
34 579 3069 Jabłoński Piotr SSC SUCHEDNIÓW Wykaz
35 569 3008 Gocoł Jakub VELOBIKE BUSKO Wykaz
36 549 3230 Gałus Paweł --- Wykaz
37 520 3343 Stelmach Tomasz STWA MTB TEAM Wykaz
38 506 3154 Kołodziej Sebastian CKBIKESHOP CSZ Wykaz
39 500 3182 Zdanowski Krzysztof GRUPA ANG Wykaz
40 470 3108 Beda Karol ATOL-BIKE PUŁAWY Wykaz
41 454 3062 Grzela Piotr TRENUJEMY Z SERCEM DLA KUBY Wykaz
42 443 3254 Schmidt Piotr PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM Wykaz
43 435 3165 Jastrzębski Dariusz --- Wykaz
44 433 3157 Sitarski Maciej NEXTIE BIKE TEAM Wykaz
45 426 3061 Popławski Cezary BAR JANUSZ MTB TEAM Wykaz
46 413 3057 Rymanowski Michał NEXTIE BIKE TEAM Wykaz
47 383 3135 Teofilewski Kamil --- Wykaz
48 380 3141 Krasa Marek MŻAWKA RZECZYCA Wykaz
49 374 3231 Melon Michał DACHLAND CENTRUM ROWEROWE OLSZTYN TEAM Wykaz
50 300 3356 Kobiałka Marcin --- Wykaz
51 298 3319 Matusiak Łukasz GATTA BIKE-RS Wykaz
52 290 3134 Romaszko Mateusz POGOŃ APTIV Wykaz
53 288 3151 Kuleta Kamil SZEMRANI Wykaz
54 286 3124 Szczepański Dawid GRUPA ANG Wykaz
55 282 3357 Paszek Daniel CYCLO TRENER TEAM Wykaz
56 281 3362 Mijas Dawid METROBIKES.PL Wykaz
57 281 3158 Trojak Krzysztof WYDOLNOSC.PL Wykaz
58 278 3220 Woźny Maciej RZESZOWSKA AKADEMIA KOLARSKA Wykaz
59 277 3366 Wójtowicz Wojciech ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE Wykaz
60 275 3285 Ziaja Grzegorz --- Wykaz
61 272 3293 Kowalski Paweł SKLEPBICYKL.PL- PERFECTSOURCE Wykaz
62 268 3297 Zieliński Miłosz SIKORSKI CYCLES Wykaz
63 266 3214 Łopatka Krystian --- Wykaz
64 265 3336 Sadowski Michał GETREADY TEAM Wykaz
65 265 3243 Kojdecki Jakub KSPO DENTINEA 1A Wykaz
66 262 3051 Tlaga Krzysztof GRUPA ANG Wykaz
67 262 3031 Szpiech Patryk --- Wykaz
68 259 3184 Traut Michał GRUPA ANG Wykaz
69 257 3175 Mika Przemysław --- Wykaz
70 252 3216 Pachocki Michał --- Wykaz
71 251 3071 Jaszczura Michał TRENUJROWER.PL Wykaz
72 250 3150 Kowalski Rafał --- Wykaz
73 248 0 Kołomański Kamil --- Wykaz
74 247 3345 Krawczyk Robert --- Wykaz
75 246 3352 Maj Rafał --- Wykaz
76 245 3194 Zieliński Paweł TRENUJEMY Z SERCEM DLA KUBY Wykaz
77 243 3280 Poturnicki Maciej SCGR BIKE TEAM Wykaz
78 241 3185 Borkowski Maciej MCP BIKE TEAM Wykaz
79 238 3279 Pietrak Marcin KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM Wykaz
80 233 3221 Zawadzki Andrzej RZESZOWSKA AKADEMIA KOLARSKA Wykaz
81 232 3359 Kiercz Tomasz --- Wykaz
82 231 3270 Pac Michał REANIMACJA ROWEROWA-AKADEMIA SYNERGII Wykaz
83 227 3284 Maj Marcin --- Wykaz
84 227 3193 Lach Maciej --- Wykaz
85 225 3330 Tutaj Paweł --- Wykaz
86 223 3364 Pełczyński Jarek --- Wykaz
87 220 3321 Świąder Bartłomiej --- Wykaz
88 216 3072 Nowicz Marcin --- Wykaz
89 215 3268 Raczkowski Filip --- Wykaz
90 213 3325 Kupis Tomasz --- Wykaz
91 209 3264 Milewski Bartosz --- Wykaz
92 209 3239 Dolik Wojciech --- Wykaz
93 208 3368 Walczyński Emil --- Wykaz
94 208 3149 Wójciak Bartosz AZS POLITECHNIKA ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKA Wykaz
95 207 3023 Zapała Grzegorz --- Wykaz
96 205 3283 Machocki Grzegorz ODŻYWKI DLA SPORTOWCÓW.PL Wykaz
97 204 3304 Bogaczyk Maciek TRENUJEMY Z SERCEM DLA KUBY Wykaz
98 200 3174 Mazurkiewicz Paweł TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI Wykaz
99 199 3354 Fatyga Sebastian --- Wykaz
100 192 3273 Trapcia Grzegorz --- Wykaz
101 179 3202 Podgórski Bartosz --- Wykaz
102 178 3106 Juchnicki Sebastian MCP BIKE TEAM Wykaz
103 168 3111 Mielecki Tomasz --- Wykaz
104 157 3360 Rodzik Piotr --- Wykaz
105 145 3063 Kaczmarzyk Michał BIEGIEM RADOM ! Wykaz