Klasyfikacja Family, kategoria: F4

Lp. Suma pkt Numer startowy Nazwisko Imię Klub
1 1197 8055 Skrzyniarz Michał KONOPKA ROWERY- SERWIS Wykaz
2 1190 8078 Łudzik Piotr LIDER TEAM SKARŻYSKO Wykaz
3 1162 8014 Rożkiewicz Konrad LIDER TEAM SKARŻYSKO Wykaz
4 1156 8068 Piasta Tomasz SSC SUCHEDNIÓW Wykaz
5 1154 8003 Karbownik Artur LIDER TEAM SKARŻYSKO Wykaz
6 1117 8076 Stachurski Paweł x Wykaz
7 1042 8031 Pawłowski Tomasz --- Wykaz
8 1015 8066 Przeworski Hubert SSC SUCHEDNIÓW Wykaz
9 997 8001 Wąsowicz Przemysław --- Wykaz
10 879 8032 Kotula Paweł --- Wykaz
11 872 8071 Miernik Michał --- Wykaz
12 819 7038 Ciszek Karol MTB ZRYW ŁOPUSZNO Wykaz
13 719 8125 Smyk Andrzej ROWEROWI RYCERZE Wykaz
14 700 8047 Szlufik Paweł --- Wykaz
15 664 8013 Wasilewski Grzegorz SPK BIKE Wykaz
16 662 8126 Koczanowicz Maciej --- Wykaz
17 654 8016 Tyzo Piotr --- Wykaz
18 603 8092 Stępień Paweł --- Wykaz
19 549 8054 Pańka Mikołaj --- Wykaz
20 518 8091 Wróbel Wojciech --- Wykaz
21 450 8045 Jasiński Jakub --- Wykaz
22 447 8080 Kusowski Łukasz --- Wykaz
23 446 8159 Mróz Janusz --- Wykaz
24 428 8123 Tarłowski Tomasz --- Wykaz
25 397 8118 Rudnicki Tomasz RZESZOWSKA AKADEMIA KOLARSKA Wykaz
26 369 8073 Soluch Piotr VELOBIKE BUSKO Wykaz
27 342 8000 Borucki Paweł T-MOBILE SPORT TEAM Wykaz
28 341 8157 Kowalczyk Krzysztof --- Wykaz
29 330 8124 Dziub Paweł --- Wykaz
30 321 8202 Ciopiński Wojciech --- Wykaz
31 317 8038 Kowalski Grzegorz --- Wykaz
32 291 8163 Syska Szymon --- Wykaz
33 268 8205 Dyś Ireneusz --- Wykaz
34 249 8156 Kwiecień Adam --- Wykaz
35 241 8166 Jędrzejewicz Sebastian ROWEROWI RYCERZE Wykaz
36 227 8110 Brodzik Robert --- Wykaz
37 182 8041 Kościelniak Bartłomiej --- Wykaz
38 178 8136 Szercer Michał DZIKI STASZÓW MTB Wykaz
39 174 8070 Dorsz Jacek KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM Wykaz
40 172 8129 Kiljan Hubert WIELISZEW HERON TEAM Wykaz
41 169 8006 Ordziński Bartek --- Wykaz
42 168 8220 Tokarz Paweł STAJNIA ROWEROWA TEAM Wykaz
43 164 7048 Dąbrowski Grzegorz RZESZOWSKA AKADEMIA KOLARSKA Wykaz
44 164 8117 Brożyna Łukasz RZESZOWSKA AKADEMIA KOLARSKA Wykaz
45 164 8089 Wiktorowicz Michał --- Wykaz
46 162 7041 Gorczyca Andrzej --- Wykaz
47 158 8057 Kozub Rafał --- Wykaz
48 156 8135 Capała Michał ZABIEGANE STARACHOWICE Wykaz
49 156 8155 Piotrowski Łukasz ROWER-SPORT KIELCE Wykaz
50 148 8185 Urbański Michał SUPERDROB BIKE TEAM Wykaz
51 146 8183 Mundzik Mikołaj --- Wykaz
52 146 8082 Borcuch Łukasz --- Wykaz
53 140 8173 Łyżwa Marcin --- Wykaz
54 138 8192 Kowalczyk Paweł UKS MDK TYTAN RADOM Wykaz
55 138 8046 Kania Artur --- Wykaz
56 137 8149 Suchenia Karol --- Wykaz
57 136 8150 Bednarczyk Robert --- Wykaz
58 132 8087 Jadczak Szymon --- Wykaz
59 119 8099 Jeziorowski Jaromir NEXTIE BIKE TEAM Wykaz
60 118 8189 Florkowski Paweł --- Wykaz
61 118 8029 Tyka Karol --- Wykaz
62 117 8214 Nowak Marcin --- Wykaz
63 117 8168 Gruszczyński Łukasz --- Wykaz
64 98 8213 Szwancyber Miłosz --- Wykaz
65 59 8228 Grabowski Maciej --- Wykaz