Klasyfikacja Family, kategoria: F3

Lp. Suma pkt Numer startowy Nazwisko Imię Klub
1 1200 8127 Kołomański Kamil AKAMIT BODZENTYN Wykaz
2 1173 8019 Saletra Robert ROWER-SPORT KIELCE Wykaz
3 1152 8027 Biały Marcin SSC SUCHEDNIÓW Wykaz
4 1103 8008 Cedro Michał --- Wykaz
5 1088 8044 Wójcik Marceli --- Wykaz
6 1035 8077 Zbroja Łukasz --- Wykaz
7 1032 8011 Kumor Marcin --- Wykaz
8 973 8007 Pabis Tomasz KLUB ROWERZYSTY RTV EURO AGD Wykaz
9 886 8030 Pietrzczyk Mateusz --- Wykaz
10 866 8042 Kos Łukasz LIDER TEAM SKARŻYSKO Wykaz
11 858 8062 Pawlik Michał SSC SUCHEDNIÓW Wykaz
12 850 8022 Wachecki Konrad --- Wykaz
13 813 8024 Piecyk Kamil --- Wykaz
14 742 8095 Banasik Marcin SSC SUCHEDNIÓW Wykaz
15 627 8012 Kumor Łukasz --- Wykaz
16 625 8017 Wojcieszek Łukasz --- Wykaz
17 617 8056 Kornacki Mateusz BIKEFACTORY KIELCE RACING TEAM Wykaz
18 578 8158 Grabowski Rafał ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE Wykaz
19 530 8009 Pawlik Paweł --- Wykaz
20 496 8052 Banasik Michał --- Wykaz
21 444 8152 Dembski Paweł --- Wykaz
22 415 8190 Bednarz Krzysztof ROWEROWI RYCERZE Wykaz
23 391 8217 Wilkołek Marcin TKKF UKLEJNA MYSLENICE Wykaz
24 374 8015 Molenda Marcin --- Wykaz
25 358 8244 Biskup Łukasz --- Wykaz
26 312 8072 Kałka Mateusz 3T MTB ACTIVE TEAM ŁOPUSZNO Wykaz
27 292 8176 Kupis Tomasz --- Wykaz
28 274 8223 Mazur Michał --- Wykaz
29 270 8005 Czubak Piotr IŁŻA PĘDZI Wykaz
30 199 7045 Wachocki Bartosz --- Wykaz
31 194 8182 Majewski Maciej SKLEPBICYKL.PL- PERFECTSOURCE Wykaz
32 194 8037 Maj Przemysław --- Wykaz
33 192 8253 Pac Michał REANIMACJA ROWEROWA-AKADEMIA SYNERGII Wykaz
34 192 8236 Smoliński Marcin --- Wykaz
35 187 8245 Rymanowski Michał NEXTIE BIKE TEAM Wykaz
36 180 8167 Serwin Remigiusz KM CHAMPION ŚWIDNIK Wykaz
37 176 8234 Łodej Grzegorz --- Wykaz
38 175 8233 Sieczka Rafał LIDER TEAM SKARŻYSKO Wykaz
39 171 8184 Krawczyk Robert --- Wykaz
40 164 8211 Furmanski Konrad BARAN CYCLING TEAM Wykaz
41 150 8230 Hałas Marcin --- Wykaz
42 150 8160 Wąsik Adam --- Wykaz
43 149 8098 Sułkowski Marek --- Wykaz
44 145 8033 Pajek Jarosław --- Wykaz
45 142 8028 Antos Grzegorz --- Wykaz
46 140 8207 Piotrowicz Łukasza --- Wykaz
47 139 8079 Nowacki Jerzy --- Wykaz
48 139 8059 Jasiński Filip --- Wykaz
49 138 8252 Tofil Hubert --- Wykaz
50 136 8218 Bugaj Rafał --- Wykaz
51 132 8171 Możdżeń Szymon --- Wykaz
52 129 8102 Kos Marcin ZAGNAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE ROWEROWE POD BARTKIEM Wykaz
53 125 8259 Ziemba Krzysztof --- Wykaz
54 108 8254 Mocny Michał --- Wykaz
55 91 8195 Szal Michał MŻAWKA RZECZYCA Wykaz
56 88 8226 Nieznalski Damian --- Wykaz
57 70 8020 Jewiak Przemysław --- Wykaz